Coldwell Banker West Coldwell Banker West
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Calculator
    5. Generational Wealth
    6. Rent vs Buy
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About
    2. Contact
Save Snapshot
63 Properties

63 Sold Properties

List
  • 120-124 Willie James Jones Ave, San Diego, CA 92102
    1/3 3
    4 Beds 3 Baths 6,592 Sqft Lot

    $570,000 15.2%

    $495,000

    120-124 Willie James Jones Ave, San Diego, CA 92102

    Listed by Greg Flaherty of Penny Realty

    Multi-Family

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 124 Willie James Jones Ave, San Diego, CA 92102
    6,590 Sqft Lot

    $570,000 15.2%

    $495,000

    124 Willie James Jones Ave, San Diego, CA 92102

    MLS# 260008073SD

    Listed by Greg Flaherty of Penny Realty

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 9860 Buena Vista Avenue #3, Santee, CA 92071
    1/24 24
    2 Beds 1 Bath 903 SqFt

    $420,000 1.2%

    $415,000

    9860 Buena Vista Avenue #3, Santee, CA 92071

    Listed by Lili Patch of Select Living Realty Group

    Townhouse

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 647 Claire Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910
    5 Beds 2 Baths 1,900 SqFt

    $715,000 3.9%

    $688,250

    647 Claire Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    MLS# 250043160SD

    Listed by Ivan Acosta of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 647 Claire Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910
    1/34 34
    5 Beds 2 Baths 1,900 SqFt

    $715,000 3.9%

    $688,250

    647 Claire Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    Listed by Ivan Acosta of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    Single Family Home

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 2732 Terrace Pine DR #D, San Diego, CA 92173
    2 Beds 1 Bath 819 SqFt

    $410,000 2.8%

    $399,000

    2732 Terrace Pine DR #D, San Diego, CA 92173

    MLS# PTP2507711

    Listed by Reyna Perea Lopez of Coldwell Banker West

    Condo

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 2732 Terrace Pine Drive #D, San Diego, CA 92173
    1/21 21
    2 Beds 1 Bath 819 SqFt

    $410,000 2.8%

    $399,000

    2732 Terrace Pine Drive #D, San Diego, CA 92173

    Listed by Reyna Perea Lopez of Coldwell Banker West

    Single Family Home

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 3763 Just ST, San Diego, CA 92154
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,110 SqFt

    $575,000 15.0%

    $500,000

    3763 Just ST, San Diego, CA 92154

    MLS# PTP2508541

    Listed by Anthony Manzon of Coldwell Banker West

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 3763 Just Street, San Diego, CA 92154
    1/26 26
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,110 SqFt

    $575,000 15.0%

    $500,000

    3763 Just Street, San Diego, CA 92154

    Listed by Anthony Manzon of Coldwell Banker West

    Single Family Home

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 2745 Mercury Dr, Lemon Grove, CA 91945
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,464 SqFt

    $810,000 1.4%

    $799,000

    2745 Mercury Dr, Lemon Grove, CA 91945

    Listed by Marty Castro of Green Leaf Group, Inc.

    Single Family Home

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 2745 Mercury Dr, Lemon Grove, CA 91945
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,464 SqFt

    $810,000 1.4%

    $799,000

    2745 Mercury Dr, Lemon Grove, CA 91945

    MLS# 250038706SD

    Listed by Marty Castro of Green Leaf Group, Inc.

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 3335 Evergreen Rd, Bonita, CA 91902
    1/46 46
    5 Beds 4 Baths 2,391 SqFt

    $1,350,000 29.9%

    $1,039,000

    3335 Evergreen Rd, Bonita, CA 91902

    Listed by Diane Haisha-DeForest of DeForest Real Estate Brokerage

    Single Family Home

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 3335 Evergreen Rd, Bonita, CA 91902
    5 Beds 4 Baths 2,391 SqFt

    $1,350,000 29.9%

    $1,039,000

    3335 Evergreen Rd, Bonita, CA 91902

    MLS# 250027975SD

Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1706 Tamarand Way, San Diego, CA 92154
    1/46 46
    4 Beds 3 Baths 2,491 SqFt

    $895,000

    $895,000

    1706 Tamarand Way, San Diego, CA 92154

    Listed by Teresa Corpus of Coldwell Banker West

    Single Family Home

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 816 Pecos ST, Spring Valley, CA 91977
    3 Beds 1 Bath 1,134 SqFt

    $724,000

    $724,000

    816 Pecos ST, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    MLS# PTP2501306

    Listed by Bertha Llamas of Coldwell Banker West

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 816 Pecos Street, Spring Valley, CA 91977
    1/32 32
    3 Beds 1 Bath 1,134 SqFt

    $724,000

    $724,000

    816 Pecos Street, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    Listed by Bertha Llamas of Coldwell Banker West

    Single Family Home

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 5289 Velma, San Diego, CA 92114
    4 Beds 2 Baths 1,680 SqFt

    $749,000 1.4%

    $739,000

    5289 Velma, San Diego, CA 92114

    MLS# PTP2500259

    Listed by Bertha Llamas of Coldwell Banker West

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 5289 Velma, San Diego, CA 92114
    1/36 36
    4 Beds 2 Baths 1,680 SqFt

    $749,000 1.4%

    $739,000

    5289 Velma, San Diego, CA 92114

    Listed by Bertha Llamas of Coldwell Banker West

    Single Family Home

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1646 Alaquinas Dr, San Ysidro, CA 92173
    5 Beds 3 Baths 1,795 SqFt

    $730,000 5.8%

    $775,000

    1646 Alaquinas Dr, San Ysidro, CA 92173

    MLS# PTP2406447

    Listed by Monica De La Vega of Imagine San Diego

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1646 Alaquinas Dr, San Ysidro, CA 92173
    1/2 2
    5 Beds 3 Baths 1,795 SqFt

    $730,000 5.8%

    $775,000

    1646 Alaquinas Dr, San Ysidro, CA 92173

    Listed by Monica De La Vega of Imagine San Diego

    Single Family Home

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 415 Woodlawn AVE #A, Chula Vista, CA 91910
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,024 SqFt

    $460,000 3.4%

    $445,000

    415 Woodlawn AVE #A, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    MLS# PTP2405588

    Listed by Ericka Nelson of Romo Realty

    Condo

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 415 Woodlawn Avenue #A, Chula Vista, CA 91910
    1/17 17
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,024 SqFt

    $460,000 3.4%

    $445,000

    415 Woodlawn Avenue #A, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    Listed by Ericka Nelson of Romo Realty

    Single Family Home

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 360 E Oneida Street, Chula Vista, CA 91911
    1/20 20
    5 Beds 3 Baths 1,824 SqFt

    $865,000 1.8%

    $850,000

    360 E Oneida Street, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    Listed by Bertha Llamas of Coldwell Banker West

    Single Family Home

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 360 E Oneida ST, Chula Vista, CA 91911
    5 Beds 3 Baths 1,824 SqFt

    $865,000 1.8%

    $850,000

    360 E Oneida ST, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    MLS# PTP2404716

    Listed by Bertha Llamas of Coldwell Banker West

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Calculator
      5. Generational Wealth
      6. Rent vs Buy
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About
      2. Contact
      Testimonials
      Calculator
      Blogs
      Videos
Coldwell Banker West

Reyna Perea Lopez License ID: 02118739

+1(619) 274-5706 realtorreynaperea@gmail.com

864 Amena Ct. Chula Vista, Ca 91911

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

QUICK SEARCH

  • Homes For Sale in San Diego, CA
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Calculator
      5. Generational Wealth
      6. Rent vs Buy
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About
      2. Contact