Coldwell Banker West Coldwell Banker West
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Calculator
    5. Generational Wealth
    6. Rent vs Buy
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About
    2. Contact
Save Snapshot
32 Properties

32 Sold Properties

List
  • 4067 Swift AVE, San Diego, CA 92104
    5,789 Sqft Lot

    $1,620,000 8.4%

    $1,495,000

    4067 Swift AVE, San Diego, CA 92104

    MLS# PTP2302514

    Listed by Bertha Llamas of Coldwell Banker West

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 3335 Evergreen Rd, Bonita, CA 91902
    5 Beds 4 Baths 2,391 SqFt

    $1,350,000 29.9%

    $1,039,000

    3335 Evergreen Rd, Bonita, CA 91902

    MLS# 250027975SD

    Listed by Diane Haisha-DeForest of DeForest Real Estate Brokerage

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1046 Porterville Pl, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    4 Beds 4 Baths 3,138 SqFt

    $1,190,000 4.8%

    $1,250,000

    1046 Porterville Pl, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    MLS# 230010818SD

    Listed by A-kyung Lee of Team Spirit Realty

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 756 De La Toba RD, Chula Vista, CA 91911
    4 Beds 3 Baths 2,728 SqFt

    $1,000,000 9.9%

    $1,110,000

    756 De La Toba RD, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    MLS# PTP2300092

    Listed by Reyna Perea Lopez of Coldwell Banker West

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 662 Rainbow Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91911
    5 Beds 4 Baths 2,100 SqFt

    $960,000 1.1%

    $949,900

    662 Rainbow Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    MLS# 220007462SD

    Listed by Rosina Hom of Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • Lakeside, CA 92040
    4 Beds 2 Baths 2,400 SqFt

    $945,000 0.6%

    $939,000

    Lakeside, CA 92040

    MLS# 230005663SD

    Listed by Ken May of Compass

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 456 Island Breeze LN, San Diego, CA 92154
    5 Beds 3 Baths 2,525 SqFt

    $935,000 4.0%

    $899,000

    456 Island Breeze LN, San Diego, CA 92154

    MLS# PTP2302422

    Listed by John Goodell of Keller Williams Realty

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 360 E Oneida ST, Chula Vista, CA 91911
    5 Beds 3 Baths 1,824 SqFt

    $865,000 1.8%

    $850,000

    360 E Oneida ST, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    MLS# PTP2404716

    Listed by Bertha Llamas of Coldwell Banker West

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 437 Oxford St, Chula Vista, CA 91911
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,906 SqFt

    $825,000 4.4%

    $789,999

    437 Oxford St, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    MLS# 220001376SD

    Listed by Claude Blackman of Tidal Realty

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 2745 Mercury Dr, Lemon Grove, CA 91945
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,464 SqFt

    $810,000 1.4%

    $799,000

    2745 Mercury Dr, Lemon Grove, CA 91945

    MLS# 250038706SD

    Listed by Marty Castro of Green Leaf Group, Inc.

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 7730 Brookhaven RD, San Diego, CA 92114
    4 Beds 2 Baths 1,487 SqFt

    $750,000 2.7%

    $730,000

    7730 Brookhaven RD, San Diego, CA 92114

    MLS# PTP2303966

    Listed by Crystal Hall of Real Broker

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 5289 Velma, San Diego, CA 92114
    4 Beds 2 Baths 1,680 SqFt

    $749,000 1.4%

    $739,000

    5289 Velma, San Diego, CA 92114

    MLS# PTP2500259

    Listed by Bertha Llamas of Coldwell Banker West

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1494 Jasper Court, Chula Vista, CA 91911
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,352 SqFt

    $745,000

    $745,000

    1494 Jasper Court, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    MLS# 240003678SD

    Listed by Stephanie Lloyd of Lloyd Realty Group

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1646 Alaquinas Dr, San Ysidro, CA 92173
    5 Beds 3 Baths 1,795 SqFt

    $730,000 5.8%

    $775,000

    1646 Alaquinas Dr, San Ysidro, CA 92173

    MLS# PTP2406447

    Listed by Monica De La Vega of Imagine San Diego

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 816 Pecos ST, Spring Valley, CA 91977
    3 Beds 1 Bath 1,134 SqFt

    $724,000

    $724,000

    816 Pecos ST, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    MLS# PTP2501306

    Listed by Bertha Llamas of Coldwell Banker West

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 647 Claire Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910
    5 Beds 2 Baths 1,900 SqFt

    $715,000 3.9%

    $688,250

    647 Claire Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    MLS# 250043160SD

    Listed by Ivan Acosta of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1764 Blando LN, San Ysidro, CA 92173
    5 Beds 2 Baths 1,664 SqFt

    $700,000 7.7%

    $650,000

    1764 Blando LN, San Ysidro, CA 92173

    MLS# PTP2300878

    Listed by Reyna Perea Lopez of Coldwell Banker West

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1115 Oasis AVE, Chula Vista, CA 91911
    4 Beds 2 Baths 1,176 SqFt

    $690,000

    $690,000

    1115 Oasis AVE, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    MLS# PTP2204509

    Listed by Bertha Llamas of Coldwell Banker West

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 8621 Ian WAY, Santee, CA 92071
    3 Beds 1 Bath 912 SqFt

    $675,000 3.8%

    $650,000

    8621 Ian WAY, Santee, CA 92071

    MLS# PTP2301223

    Listed by Mike Anderson of Coldwell Banker West

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 9710 Osage ST, Spring Valley, CA 91977
    4 Beds 2 Baths 912 SqFt

    $669,999 8.1%

    $619,999

    9710 Osage ST, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    MLS# PTP2202268

    Listed by Angela Avilez of Century 21 Award

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 5866 Potomac ST, San Diego, CA 92139
    3 Beds 1 Bath 1,006 SqFt

    $620,000 1.6%

    $610,000

    5866 Potomac ST, San Diego, CA 92139

    MLS# PTP2304925

    Listed by Bertha Llamas of Coldwell Banker West

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 29975 Chihuahua Valley Road, Warner Springs, CA 92086
    4 Beds 2 Baths 1,766 SqFt

    $585,000 1.7%

    $575,000

    29975 Chihuahua Valley Road, Warner Springs, CA 92086

    MLS# 230015349SD

    Listed by Michelle Warner of RE/MAX Connections

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 3763 Just ST, San Diego, CA 92154
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,110 SqFt

    $575,000 15.0%

    $500,000

    3763 Just ST, San Diego, CA 92154

    MLS# PTP2508541

    Listed by Anthony Manzon of Coldwell Banker West

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 124 Willie James Jones Ave, San Diego, CA 92102
    6,590 Sqft Lot

    $570,000 15.2%

    $495,000

    124 Willie James Jones Ave, San Diego, CA 92102

    MLS# 260008073SD

    Listed by Greg Flaherty of Penny Realty

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Calculator
      5. Generational Wealth
      6. Rent vs Buy
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About
      2. Contact
      Testimonials
      Calculator
      Blogs
      Videos
Coldwell Banker West

Reyna Perea Lopez License ID: 02118739

+1(619) 274-5706 realtorreynaperea@gmail.com

864 Amena Ct. Chula Vista, Ca 91911

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

QUICK SEARCH

  • Homes For Sale in San Diego, CA
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Calculator
      5. Generational Wealth
      6. Rent vs Buy
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About
      2. Contact
      Testimonials